Girls Regional Gymnastic Results

High School Sports

FORT WAYNE- Regional Girls Gymnastics took place at Huntington North High School. Listed are the official school results:

SchoolVAULTBARSBEAMFLOORTotalPlace
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger28.32526.40026.52527.275108.5251
Homestead27.70026.82526.52526.975108.0252
Carroll (Fort Wayne)27.67525.92526.20026.900106.7003
DeKalb26.25025.32524.67526.850103.1004
Angola27.87526.60021.60025.175101.2505
Plymouth25.40021.92524.17525.87597.3756

Copyright 2020 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

Trending Stories

Don't Miss